Gesamtterminplan ab 21.01.2016

Fr 22.01.2016 18:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 BC Krüzkämper Bochum D2
Sa 23.01.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BSV Kamen D1
Sa 30.01.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 Ostend Iserlohn 1 FP
So 31.01.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I Füchse Iserlohn I DG
Sa 06.02.2016 15:00 BC Grün-Weiß Wanne BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
So 07.02.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst I GW Wanne II DG
So 07.02.2016 15:00 BSV Kamen 2 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
Sa 13.02.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BC Schwerin 1 ZK
So 14.02.2016 15:00 Bfr. Weitmar 2 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 FP
Fr 19.02.2016 18:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BC Eichel Eichlinghofen D1
Sa 20.02.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 Spvg Versmold D2
So 21.02.2016 11:00 Einzel Endrunde II. Kl. Dreiband
Fr 26.02.2016 18:00 TuS Kaltehardt BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
Sa 27.02.2016 15:00 BC Ostend Iserlohn BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
So 28.02.2016 10:00 Vorrunde Einzel 2. Kl. Einband
So 28.02.2016 15:00 ABC Merklinde 2 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst VK
So 06.03.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst GT Buer VK
Fr 11.03.2016 18:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst GWR Bismarck D1
Sa 19.03.2016 15:00 Kickser Leithe BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
So 20.03.2016 15:00 Bfr. Castrop-Schwerin 2 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
So 20.03.2016 15:00 BG GW Fr. d. Große BC Tümmler Lindenhorst VK
Fr 01.04.2016 18:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BC Nordstern D1
Sa 02.04.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 BC Castrop-Schwerin D2
So 03.04.2016 10:00 Einzel Vorrunde 2. Kl. Dreiband
Sa 09.04.2016 15:00 BC Krüzkämper Bochum BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
Sa 09.04.2016 15:00 BSV Kamen BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
So 10.04.2016 15:00 Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen BC Tümmler Lindenhorst VK
Sa 16.04.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BC Grün-Weiß Wanne D1
Fr 22.04.2016 19:00 BC Eichel Eichlinghofen BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
Sa 23.04.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 BSV Kamen 2 D2
So 24.04.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst ABC Merklinde 2 VK
Sa 30.04.2016 15:00 Spvg Versmold BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
Fr 06.05.2016 19:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 BC Ostend Iserlohn D2
Sa 07.05.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst TuS Kaltehardt D1
So 08.05.2016 15:00 GT Buer BC Tümmler Lindenhorst VK
Fr 20.05.2016 18:00 GWR Bismarck BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
So 22.05.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst BG GW Fr. d. Große VK
Fr 27.05.2016 18:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 Bfr. Castrop-Schwerin 2 D2
Sa 28.05.2016 15:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Kickser Leithe D1
So 29.05.2016 13:00 BC Tümmler Lindenhorst Gut Stoß Gelsenkirchen VK
Sa 04.06.2016 14:00 BC Castrop-Schwerin BC Tümmler Lindenhorst 2 D2
Sa 04.06.2016 18:00 BC Nordstern BC Tümmler Lindenhorst D1
So 05.06.2016 14:00 Endrunde Einzel 5. Kl. Freie Partie